Send To Printer
Games on domingo, julio 07, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS
8 - 6
A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
BEAST RED
13 - 15
BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner)
5 - 1
D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS
0 - 9
B3- RCBC NATIONALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U
2 - 12
C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions)
12 - 11
BROOKLYN FALCONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U
10 - 2
D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
F3- WHIZ KIDS
0 - 11
F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
BROOKLYN FALCONS (advances to playoffs)
0 - 11
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D3- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
6 - 6
D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B3- RCBC NATIONALS
5 - 6
B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE 13U
6 - 5
C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
BROOKLYN FALCONS
9 - 12
HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D4- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
9 - 1
D1- TEAM REYES 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner)
11 - 1
F5- NJ JAYS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
SP TIGERS (finalist)
0 - 9
BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D2- TUCCI ELITE 13U
2 - 12
D5- FULL COUNT BASEBALL (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS
9 - 0
B5- GLEN ROCK PANTHERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE
3 - 6
C5- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
BEAST BLACK
5 - 14
LEGENDS BASEBALL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9
16 - 6
A5- GUILDERLAND BULLDOGS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(2019) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
Super 10s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
Super 11s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
11u Gold
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
13u Gold
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 13u SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
Super 13s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2019) 16U SUMMER DJACKS
Sun-Jul 7
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER
v
PG WWBA
Result Pending
Emerson, Georgia
Regular
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
12u Gold
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
Regular
(2019) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
Sun-Jul 7
Super 12s
v
PERFECT GAME BCS
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
F6- MID-STATE MAVERICKS (ZELLERS)
3 - 2
F1- MERCER ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
DODGERS NATION
3 - 14
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A3- NEW JERSEY BULLS
6 - 3
A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
D6- NY PROSPECTS - RICHES
3 - 7
D1- TEAM REYES 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C6- SJ YOUNG GUNS (pool winner)
11 - 3
C1- TEAM BEAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs)
4 - 4
HILLSBOROUGH 10U GOLD
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B6- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-SAL (pool winner)
3 - 5
B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
F2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner)
5 - 2
F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
SP TIGERS (finalist)
9 - 5
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
11 - 0
E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B2- FREDERICK HUSTLERS
7 - 0
B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C2- NEW CITY GENERALS BLUE
10 - 4
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
BEAST BLACK
8 - 10
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A2- DIAMOND DAWG 9
1 - 6
A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions)
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
F4- MUGGEO CARDINALS
1 - 2
F1- MERCER ACES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 11u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
14 - 1
DODGERS NATION
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E4- HARDBALL NY
4 - 1
E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
0 - 10
E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
C4- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
7 - 15
C1- TEAM BEAST
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 10u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (finalist)
9 - 8
NHYB ELITE RED (advances to playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A6- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 13U ELITE
9 - 17
A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E6- PINE BUSH BOMBERS (pool winner)
8 - 2
E1- WNY INFERNO - MARTIN
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E2- CAGE ACADEMY ELITE
11 - 1
E4- HARDBALL NY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
E5- BROOKLYN FALCONS 13U-ED
0 - 4
E3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
B4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES-TRACY
8 - 6
B1- HAYNER ACADEMY BARNSTOMERS 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(07/05/19) 13u DN Youth World Series
Sun-Jul 7
A4- PHILLY BANDITS (Champions)
13 - 2
A1- CAMELOT KNIGHTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Regular