Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, October 5, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions) 7 - 7 EAST COAST TSUNAMI Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist) 4 - 6 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) 4 - 4 PEGASUS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL 3 - 2 STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07 11 - 2 LADY RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY 4 - 9 TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ PRIDE KEITH 3 - 5 NJ VENOM 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LAC FORCE 05 0 - 11 EAST COAST SCORPIONS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 3 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY 7 - 7 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 10 - 0 BANSHEES 12U BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES GALLO 7 - 8 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08 Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 10 - 4 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 10u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS BURNS (Champions) 9 - 7 RENEGADES FASTPITCH (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) 11 - 3 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL 2 - 15 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS 5 - 11 LADY RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY 7 - 2 NJ PRIDE KEITH Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO 9 - 3 NJ VENOM 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LAC FORCE 05 1 - 7 IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST SCORPIONS 7 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PEGASUS 16U 3 - 8 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NY BLUEFIRE 07 6 - 6 VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ PRIDE PAUL 4 - 8 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08 Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER 7 - 0 STING 16U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U 11 - 12 JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SURGE SELECT 4 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) 10 - 0 FINCH'S ACES GALLO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BANSHEES 12U BLACK 8 - 7 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SHOCKWAVE 10 - 2 IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) 10 - 0 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BULLDOGS 06 11 - 3 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ PRIDE 0 - 7 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 10 - 0 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U 3 - 12 DELAWARE TRIBE Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07 12 - 2 VIRGINIA STARS BARTON Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES HARDY 15 - 3 PEGASUS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 14U FUTURES 0 - 15 POCONO PRIDE 16U RED (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U 1 - 12 LI SURGE SELECT Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 08 0 - 11 TEAM LONG ISLAND 2025 (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BANSHEES 12U BLACK 4 - 3 FINCH'S ACES GALLO Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SHOCKWAVE 1 - 13 OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK 2 - 23 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH D'AMICO 4 - 2 LAC FORCE 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST SCORPIONS 3 - 4 IMPACT PANTHERS GOLD 05 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) 6 - 12 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LADY RAVENS 2 - 10 FINCH'S ACES CAMPBELL Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STATEN ISLAND PATRIOTS 1 - 2 EMPIRE STATE HUSKIES 07 Complete JCBA #2  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 15  v  PG Mid Atlantic Cham Result Pending Elizabeth, NJ  
15U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 15U Gold  v  PG Mid Atlantic Cham Result Pending Elizabeth, NJ  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2021)  v  PG WWBA UNDERCLASS Result Pending FT. Myers, Florida  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS Super 17 (2020)  v  NBBSA Result Pending New Brunswick Community Park  
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 18U Gold  v  NBBSA Result Pending New Brunswick Community Park  
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 17U Gold  v  NBBSA Result Pending North Brunswick, NJ  
14U FALL DIAMOND JACKS 14U Gold  v  USABL Octoberfest Result Pending TBD  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U 7 - 3 NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING 16U BLACK 7 - 2 JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART 6 - 7 NJ PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NY BLUEFIRE 07 10 - 9 NJ PRIDE PAUL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO 10 - 4 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U 2 - 13 LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE 15 - 0 VIRGINIA STARS BARTON Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PA BALL HAWKS 9 - 3 NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 5 - 5 STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 1 - 10 CENTRAL PA BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ VENOM 12U 7 - 9 VIRGINIA STARS CASSEDY Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND '07 VAIANO 7 - 3 NJ PRIDE KEITH Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE 7 - 1 DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational KABOOM BARBERO 7 - 2 SPITFIRE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 7 - 8 LI SURGE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 08 1 - 13 NY BLUEFIRE 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS COLANGELO 3 - 3 NJ PRIDE PAUL Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ SPARKS 16U 11 - 3 PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) 1 - 13 STING LEGENDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN 6 - 17 PA BALL HAWKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 2 - 13 NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 6 - 14 BULLDOGS 06 Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 07 4 - 7 LI SHOCKWAVE Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational IMPACT PANTHERS BLACK 0 - 19 OC BOMBERS 12U (finalist) Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING 16U BLACK 5 - 1 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational JERSEY GIRLS FASTPITCH 1 - 14 NY BLUEFIRE PREMIER Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BULLDOGS 06 13 - 3 NJ PRIDE Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational VIRGINIA STARS BARTON 2 - 12 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 12u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DELAWARE TRIBE 5 - 4 LONG ISLAND CRUSH 07 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BLACK DIAMONDS 4 - 8 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ SPARKS 4 - 5 AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational CENTRAL PA BOMBERS 7 - 2 FINCH'S ACES Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON 11 - 3 LI SURGE 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational TEAM LONG ISLAND 2024 (finalist) 6 - 5 RENEGADES FASTPITCH HART Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SURGE SELECT 5 - 7 DELAWARE TRIBE (Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational RENEGADES FASTPITCH 14U 06 11 - 1 STRIPES AND STRIKES 14U Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational SPITFIRE (Champions) 8 - 2 FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational KABOOM BARBERO 15 - 3 DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U 2 - 15 IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ SPARKS 16U 3 - 7 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA 0 - 14 STING LEGENDS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational BLACK DIAMONDS 9 - 0 NJ SPARKS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U GOLD (finalist) 10 - 0 AKADEMA ELITE SHOWCASE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4B  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 2 - 3 NJ RUTHLESS 14U GARZON Complete Diamond Nation Field #5A  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LI SURGE 14U 0 - 13 CENTRAL PA BOMBERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER 7 - 2 LADY RAVENS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PA BALL HAWKS 5 - 2 TEAM NITRO LONG ISLAND 05 Complete JCBA #1  
(10/05/19) 14u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational NJ VENOM BRANCACCIO 6 - 1 STATEN ISLAND SAINTS 14U THATEN Complete JCBA #2  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 18U SHOWCASE 4 - 11 KABOOM BARBERO Complete Diamond Nation Field #1A  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational DREAM ACADEMY HIGHLANDERS 0 - 15 SPITFIRE (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #1B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational LADY RAVENS 3 - 1 EAST COAST TSUNAMI 18U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational STING LEGENDS 8 - 7 NJ SPARKS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(10/05/19) 16u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational PASCACK VALLEY ELITE 16U COSMA 1 - 6 RENEGADES FASTPITCH 16U ( finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(10/05/19) 18u Finch's Ace's Fall Invitational FINCH'S ACES 18U PREMIER 3 - 2 IMPACT PANTHERS 02 GOLD Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use