Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, September 28, 2019
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
5 - 3
BASEBALL U PA - GUY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
A1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK
2 - 10
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
FRAZIER'S DOWNTOWN ACADEMY
0 - 4
DIAMOND STUDS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/2022
2 - 8
DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U PA 2021/2022 LENZ
1 - 9
STARS BASEBALL 17U CARROLL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
6 - 11
A4- WHIZ KIDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U NATIONAL
4 - 8
MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
0 - 9
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2021
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
LI HAWKS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
9 - 1
NJ RISING REBELS 2021
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U NJ 17U (qualifies for Columbus Day Showdown)
5 - 1
NORTHEAST PRIDE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
A1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS BLACK
15 - 5
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
ROOKIES BASEBALL
3 - 0
MORRIS COUNTY CUBS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021
2 - 3
ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
2 - 0
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER
0 - 15
STARS BASEBALL COLANGELO (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
8 - 2
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
7 - 1
WHIZ KIDS 18U
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP
10 - 0
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 17U
3 - 11
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (finalist)
9 - 1
A4- WHIZ KIDS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS
5 - 4
GS SURGE TEAM AKADEMA
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL
0 - 9
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY JENSEN (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
OUTLAWS BASEBALL
1 - 3
TIME TO SIGN PROSPECTS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
JR DUCKS OF WESTCHESTER
1 - 13
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 17U
0 - 14
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BELL RINGERS
0 - 6
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
DIAMOND SKILLS DODGERS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
6 - 0
STARS BASEBALL 17U CARROLL
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(2019) 11u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
DJacks 11u
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
12u GOLD
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 12u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 12s
v
FALL CLASSIC
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2021)
v
Super 17 Fall Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
17U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
17U Gold
v
Super 17 Fall Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
18U Gold
v
Super 17 Fall Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
18U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 17 (2020)
v
Super 17 Fall Invite
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
13u GOLD
v
PG NE FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
(2019) 13u FALL DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 13s
v
PG NE FALL INVITE
Result Pending
Elizabeth, NJ
16U FALL DIAMOND JACKS
Super 16
v
PG WWBA SOPH
Result Pending
FT. Myers, Florida
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 18U NATIONAL
2 - 10
LI HAWKS (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
B1- FAIR HAVEN DIAMONDS
2 - 13
B3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
MVP BLUE JACKETS 2021
0 - 4
NJ RISING REBELS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U ELITE
0 - 1
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NY 16U NATIONAL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
WHIZ KIDS 18U
1 - 3
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
STARS BASEBALL COLANGELO (Champions)
22 - 0
PHOENIX BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD
1 - 0
NJ MARLINS 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2021
3 - 2
EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2021/2022
10 - 8
BASEBALL U PA 2021/2022 LENZ
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
EVOSHIELD CANES NORTH ATLANTIC
2 - 10
BASEBALL U PA - TELLIP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
B1- FAIR HAVEN DIAMONDS
2 - 7
B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020/2021
7 - 2
TEAM STEEL GOLD 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT 2022
2 - 3
NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
TIME TO SIGN SCOUT
8 - 1
NJ MARLINS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
8 - 2
MB THUNDER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NJ RISING REBELS 2020
5 - 1
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
ASBA FUTURES 2021 NAVY
3 - 1
LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 2020
Complete
Mercer Comm. College
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
0 - 3
FARRAH SCOUT
Complete
Raritan Valley CC
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
LI TITANS DOWNEY
1 - 2
FULL COUNT PROSPECTS 17U 2021
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
B3- NJ RENEGADES (Champions)
10 - 2
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY 17U
9 - 11
BELL RINGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
ALL OUT SCOUT TEAM
0 - 2
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
3 - 0
COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 18U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
PHOENIX BASEBALL
9 - 10
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
WLADYKA BASEBALL 2020 (qualifies for the Columbus Day Showdown)
4 - 0
WHIZ KIDS 17U
Complete
JCBA #1
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
ASBA FUTURES 2021 GOLD
2 - 6
NJ RISING REBELS 2020
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(09/27/19) 12u Fall Classic
B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS RED
2 - 5
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NJ MARLINS 17U
5 - 5
PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
NORTHEAST PRIDE SELECT
2 - 6
LI TITANS DIMARCO
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
FARRAH SCOUT
5 - 5
MVP BLUE JACKETS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
(09/27/19) 11u Fall Classic
MB THUNDER
4 - 24
BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(09/27/19) Super 17 Fall Invitational Wood Bat
SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 18U NATIONAL
6 - 5
PA PROSPECTS
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
September 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5