Login
Home
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Schedule
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, July 7, 2018
<
July 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
B4- PHILADELPHIA ATHLETICS
11 - 10
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (playoffs)
13 - 3
NY PROSPECTS BELSON 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
B1- BRIDGEWATER AMERICANS
2 - 8
B2- WALL WILDCATS (Yellow pool winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
MID ATLANTIC SHOW 11U TOLBERT
7 - 16
MONROE FALCONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
12 - 13
TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series
ASTORIA STORM (finalist)
0 - 17
DREAMCHASERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
1 - 18
MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
PROSPECT RICHES
3 - 17
CAMELOT KNIGHTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
F1- COMPLETE GAME OF PA 13U (White pool winner)
7 - 3
F2- CONNECTICUT RANGERS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
B3- BEAST RED
1 - 5
B5- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
CAMELOT KNIGHTS
14 - 8
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
C4- CONNECTICUT WOLFPACK (Yellow pool winner)
15 - 5
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
TEAM CITIUS
4 - 17
MID ATLANTIC SHOW 11U TOLBERT
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
RIDGE
8 - 11
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series
ASTORIA STORM (finalist)
12 - 4
RICHMOND COUNTY BC AMERICANS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 10 ORANGE
8 - 9
BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
SKD ACES
8 - 2
PROSPECT RICHES
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
F3- BALTIMORE REDBIRDS
7 - 6
F4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (LADEVAIO)
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
C1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS 13U
2 - 8
C2- EAST COAST SANDHOGS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
NY BANDITS
5 - 21
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
C3- BEAST BLACK
7 - 6
C5- 9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
TEAM CITIUS
7 - 13
RIDGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
MONROE FALCONS
2 - 19
TRI STATE ARSENAL (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series
DREAMCHASERS (Champions)
11 - 1
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
MID-ATLANTIC RED SOX (finalist)
5 - 3
ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
NY PROSPECTS BELSON 12U
1 - 18
DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
G1- ALLSTARS ACADEMY SELECT
11 - 2
G2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
JCBA #1
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
11U GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 11s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
10u DJACKS
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 12s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
12u GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 13s
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
13u GOLD
v
DN WORLD SERIES
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
(2018) 18U SPINA SUMMER FINCHS ACES
18u Spina Finch's Aces
v
Bash For Cash
Result Pending
Edison, NJ
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 16
v
16U PG WWBA
Result Pending
Emerson, Georgia
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES
16u Finch's Aces
v
Xtreme Summer Bash
Result Pending
Southampton, PA
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES
16u Finch's Aces
v
Xtreme Summer Bash
Result Pending
Southampton, PA
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES
16u Finch's Aces
v
Xtreme Summer Bash
Result Pending
Southampton, PA
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS
SUPER 15
v
Maryland Team Camp
Result Pending
TBD
(2018) 14U FINCH'S ACES
14U FINCH'S ACES
v
Young Guns Futures
Result Pending
TBD
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
A3- LOCKED IN EXPOS
10 - 5
A5- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (playoffs)
4 - 6
NY BANDITS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
A1- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER SELECT
0 - 18
A2- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (Yellow Bracket Champion)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist)
10 - 7
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (playoffs)
6 - 9
LVBA PROSPECTS (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 09u DN Youth World Series
RICHMOND COUNTY BC AMERICANS
6 - 6
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 9 ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
11 - 7
BEAST RED
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
SKD ACES
1 - 17
JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
G3- TEAM NYCE (Red pool winner)
12 - 4
G4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (NASTASI)
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
A4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES BLUE
2 - 5
A5- TEEL RAVENS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
NY PHENOMS (finalist)
9 - 0
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
H1- 13U TIDEWATER DRILLERS
10 - 0
H2- FSB 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
LVBA PROSPECTS (playoffs)
6 - 8
BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 11 ORANGE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 11u DN Youth World Series
WHITE MARSH WARRIORS (playoffs)
13 - 9
DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U (finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
33RODZ
4 - 12
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
ALL OUT PACK THORP
15 - 5
ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
JERSEY STORM 12U (Champions)
9 - 8
RIVERBANK ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
H3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Red Bracket Champions)
15 - 1
H4- LYNBROOK KNIGHTS
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
D3- SKD ACES
12 - 2
D4- MADISON TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
ASTORIA STORM
4 - 5
MID ATLANTIC SHOW 12U - JOHNSTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
D1- NY PROSPECTS 13U BELSON (White Bracket Champions)
5 - 4
D2- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
NY PHENOMS (finalist)
10 - 8
RIVERBANK ELITE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
DIAMOND JACKS 10U (playoffs)
0 - 11
MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4B
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
NJ AXEMEN
12 - 4
RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
SKD ACES (playoffs)
4 - 3
ALL OUT PACK THORP
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
LVBA PROSPECTS
0 - 14
WLADYKA BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
I1- APREDA DICHIARO TITANS NORTH 13U
4 - 7
I2- BROOKLYN BULLDOGS 13 ORANGE (Red pool winner)
Complete
JCBA #1
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
E1- TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
3 - 5
E2- LONG ISLAND ELITE 13U TIGERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
TRI-STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL II
7 - 7
ASTORIA STORM
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
E3- SYKESVILLE CYCLONES (White pool winner)
8 - 1
E4- RISING STARS BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
WLADYKA BASEBALL
4 - 5
TRI STATE ARSENAL NATIONAL I (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
NJ AXEMEN
2 - 7
SKD ACES (playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5A
(07/06/18) 10u DN Youth World Series
RICHMOND COUNTY NATIONALS 10U
14 - 4
33RODZ
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5B
(07/06/18) 12u DN Youth World Series
MID ATLANTIC SHOW 12U - JOHNSTON
11 - 4
LVBA PROSPECTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
(07/06/18) 13u DN Youth World Series
I3- POWER 5 BASEBALL
4 - 7
I4- BATTING 1.000 SEMINOLES (FERRIGGI)
Complete
JCBA #1
Calendar
<
July 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4