Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<July 2018>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Saturday, July 14, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf A3- TITANS ELITE 6 - 1 A4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf A1- FB BRAVES 1 - 20 A3- PROSWING TPS 11U (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 10u Best Show on Turf MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) 15 - 5 DIAMOND JACKS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/13/18) 10u Best Show on Turf SUMMIT BOMBRS 10U 5 - 12 MW CRUSH Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf A1- HAWKS BASEBALL (Yellow pool winner) 16 - 0 A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf B2- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (Yellow pool winner) 9 - 6 B4- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf BEAST GRAY 8 - 10 SOUTH JERSEY IRON PIGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf C1- CT GRIND NAVY (pool winner) 6 - 1 C3- MWS DEVILS Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf A1- HARDBALL NY 2 - 12 A2- LIBERTY BELL PATRIOTS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf A1- CT GRIND CAROLINA (pool winner) 9 - 6 A3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf A3- PROSWING TPS 11U (pool winner) 13 - 5 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 10u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS 10U 10 - 0 SUMMIT BOMBRS 10U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf A1- FB BRAVES 3 - 14 A2- PHILLY BLUE SOX Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf B1- WLADYKA CONTINENTAL 10 - 2 B3- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2020 BLUE Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf B2- AP ACADEMY 16U (pool winner) 8 - 4 B4- BASEBALL U PA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf SOUTH JERSEY IRON PIGS 1 - 14 CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf C2- BULLETS BASEBALL ACADEMY 4 - 1 C4- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 9 - 4 B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf A2- LIBERTY BELL PATRIOTS 14 - 4 A4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf A2- PHILLY BLUE SOX 3 - 14 A4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 10u Best Show on Turf PROSWING TPS 10U 7 - 19 MID ATLANTIC SHOW (Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf B1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (pool winner) 12 - 9 B2- GAMERS GRIT 11U BLACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf A1- HARDBALL NY 2 - 14 A3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf B1- WHIZ KIDS FUTURES 0 - 20 B2- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf LOCKED IN EXPOS 1 - 13 BEAST GRAY Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf C2- LOCKED IN EXPOS (pool winner) 7 - 2 C4- PROSWING TPS 13U GOLD Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf D1- LUMBERKINGS EXTREME 10 - 12 D3- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (pool winner) Complete JCBA #1  
(2018) 17U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17  v  Boston Open Result Pending Boston, MA  
(2018) 16U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 16U GOLD  v  Best Show on Turf Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 11U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 11U GOLD  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 10U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 10u DJACKS  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 12u GOLD  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 12U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 13u GOLD  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 13U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 14U GOLD  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 14U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14s  v  BEST SHOW ON TURF Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS 15U GOLD  v  2021 WWBA Result Pending Marietta, GA  
(2018) 15U SUMMER DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  2021 WWBA Result Pending Marietta, GA  
(2018) 18U MANY SUMMER FINCHS ACES 18u Many Finch's Aces  v  NEWTOWN ROCK Result Pending Newtown, PA  
(2018) 18U MANY SUMMER FINCHS ACES 18u Many Finch's Aces  v  NEWTOWN ROCK Result Pending Newtown, PA  
(2018) 16U SUMMER FINCHS ACES 16u Finch's Aces  v  Jennie Finch Classic Result Pending Washington, DC  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf A2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U 7 - 0 A4- ALL OUT PACK Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf A2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS WHITE 8 - 10 A4- HARDBALL NY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf B1- CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS (pool winner) 9 - 4 B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 10u Best Show on Turf MW CRUSH 3 - 12 YORKTOWN LIGHTNING (Finalist) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3A  
(07/13/18) 11u Best Show on Turf B2- GAMERS GRIT 11U BLACK 6 - 6 B4- DIAMOND BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3B  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf B1- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL 6 - 8 B3- WHIZ KIDS FUTURE STARS (pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf B3- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 14U 1 - 15 B4- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 13 - 11 LOCKED IN EXPOS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf A1- HAWKS BASEBALL (Yellow pool winner) 4 - 4 A3- TITANS ELITE Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U 6 - 7 B4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 13U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U 12 - 0 NJ WILDTHINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf C2- NJ AXEMEN 0 - 5 C4- NY GOTHAMS 14U RED (Yellow pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf C1- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 - 3 C3- WLADYKA NATIONAL Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U 6 - 16 LIMERICK PANTHERS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf C1- SKD ACES 6 - 11 C3- NJ JAYS Complete Hunterdon Central HS  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf A3- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY (pool winner) 7 - 1 A4- LANGAN BASEBALL Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) 4 - 2 D2- GAME ON FURY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf D2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Red pool winner) 6 - 1 D4- SJ ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf FULL COUNT 12U 9 - 4 PROSWING TPS 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf D1- CT GRIND CAROLINA 4 - 9 D3- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf F1- PHILADELPHIA REDS 1 - 11 F3- NEXGEN STORM 14U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf LIMERICK PANTHERS 12U 12 - 0 NJ WILDTHINGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf D2- CT RIVALS 7 - 10 D4- NEWPORT JR. GULLS Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf D3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY 9 - 1 D4- NEW JERSEY RISING REBELS 2021 Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf E2- NJ GIANTS 5 - 16 E4- HUDSON VALLEY RENEGADES Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf CROSSBRIDGE RAIDERS 16 - 11 FULL COUNT 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #2  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf E1- FULL COUNT FUTURES 2 - 17 E3- PROSWING TPS 14U (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(07/13/18) 14u Best Show on Turf F2- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS NAVY 3 - 3 F4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U (Red pool winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(07/13/18) 12u Best Show on Turf PROSWING TPS 12U 1 - 12 DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U Complete Diamond Nation Field #6  
(07/13/18) 13u Best Show on Turf B3- WHIZ KIDS FUTURE STARS (pool winner) 8 - 5 B4- PROSKILLS BASEBALL 13U Complete JCBA #1  
(07/13/18) 16u Best Show on Turf D1- WLADYKA AMERICAN (pool winner) 12 - 7 D3- COMPLETE PERFORMANCE BASEBALL ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use