Team - BOBCATS
(2011) Fall League 15-16u JV Standings
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
NJ TWINS 115112571
HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS 105111857
IMMACULATA 106012266
BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 8609797
FLEMINGTON BULLS 7717967
BOBCATS 411056131
DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 2413255
PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) 080792
BOBCATS's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 6   BOBCATS R HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Sep 8   BOBCATS 4 - 3 FLEMINGTON BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularWendroff, Schultz
Mon-Sep 12   BOBCATS 3 - 12 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularHolot, McGeehan
Mon-Sep 12   BOBCATS 7 - 17 HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularHolot, McGeehan
Tue-Sep 13   BOBCATS 4 - 3 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAneskewich , Holot
Tue-Sep 20   PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) 3 - 5 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularFleck, McGeehan
Thu-Sep 22   HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS 4 - 3 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularFleck, Pinny
Mon-Sep 26   NJ TWINS 8 - 7 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 RegularVanHouwe, Schultz
Tue-Sep 27   BOBCATS 5 - 8 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularHamm, Alvarez
Mon-Oct 3   BOBCATS 3 - 12 FLEMINGTON BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 RegularFleck, VanHouwe
Tue-Oct 4   NJ TWINS 16 - 1 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularFleck, Flores
Tue-Oct 11   BOBCATS 0 - 8 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAneskewich , Siegel
Mon-Oct 17   HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS R BOBCATS Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #1 Regular 
Thu-Oct 20   NJ TWINS 8 - 0 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularZindel, Fuzo
Mon-Oct 24   HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS 10 - 1 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularGuilday, Siegel
Tue-Nov 1   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 5 - 7 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 7Guilday, Aneskewich
Tue-Nov 1   IMMACULATA 14 - 6 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 2/7Aneskewich , Guilday