Team - BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS
(2011) Fall League 15-16u JV Standings
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
NJ TWINS 115112571
HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS 105111857
IMMACULATA 106012266
BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 8609797
FLEMINGTON BULLS 7717967
BOBCATS 411056131
DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 2413255
PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) 080792
BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Thu-Sep 8   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 0 - 15 HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularAlvarez, Fuzo
Mon-Sep 12   BOBCATS 3 - 12 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularHolot, McGeehan
Tue-Sep 13   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 1 - 7 NJ TWINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularFleck, Rooks
Thu-Sep 15   DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 10 - 8 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAlvarez, McGeehan
Tue-Sep 20   IMMACULATA 3 - 5 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularMitchell, Zindel
Thu-Sep 22   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 8 - 4 FLEMINGTON BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularZindel, FischlS
Tue-Sep 27   BOBCATS 5 - 8 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularHamm, Alvarez
Thu-Sep 29   DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 4 - 3 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularFleck, Schultz
Mon-Oct 3   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 3 - 12 HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularMcGeehan, Flores
Thu-Oct 6   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 8 - 7 NJ TWINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1 RegularFuzo, Schultz
Tue-Oct 11   PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) 1 - 10 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularAlvarez, Abreu
Thu-Oct 13   IMMACULATA 6 - 12 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1 RegularAke, Holot
Tue-Oct 18   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 14 - 13 FLEMINGTON BULLS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularFleck, Guilday
Tue-Nov 1   BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 5 - 7 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-2 VS 7Guilday, Aneskewich