Team - IMMACULATA
(2011) Fall League 15-16u JV Standings
  W  L  T  PF  PA 
NJ TWINS 115112571
HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS 105111857
IMMACULATA 106012266
BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS 8609797
FLEMINGTON BULLS 7717967
BOBCATS 411056131
DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 2413255
PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) 080792
IMMACULATA's Schedule
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 6   IMMACULATA R NJ TWINS Rescheduled Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular 
Thu-Sep 8   DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) 3 - 12 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularWendroff, Schultz
Mon-Sep 12   IMMACULATA 3 - 2 HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularSchultz, Fleck
Tue-Sep 13   BOBCATS 4 - 3 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAneskewich , Holot
Tue-Sep 20   FLEMINGTON BULLS 2 - 10 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularDowd, Zemla
Tue-Sep 20   IMMACULATA 3 - 5 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularMitchell, Zindel
Tue-Sep 27   FLEMINGTON BULLS 0 - 9 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 RegularHamm, Alvarez
Thu-Sep 29   IMMACULATA 11 - 7 NJ TWINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAlvarez, Abreu
Thu-Sep 29   IMMACULATA 14 - 4 NJ TWINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAbreu, Alvarez
Tue-Oct 4   IMMACULATA 9 - 0 PHILLIPSBURG STATELINERS (1) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularFleck, Flores
Thu-Oct 6   IMMACULATA 5 - 7 HILLSBOROUGH RAIDERS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAneskewich , Fleck
Tue-Oct 11   BOBCATS 0 - 8 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularAneskewich , Siegel
Thu-Oct 13   IMMACULATA 6 - 12 BRANCHBURG BULLDOGS Complete JCBA #1 RegularAke, Holot
Thu-Oct 20   FLEMINGTON BULLS 4 - 3 IMMACULATA Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 RegularRooks, Hamm
Wed-Oct 26   IMMACULATA 11 - 3 DIAMOND JACKS 15U SUPER (1) Complete Diamond Nation Field #5 Regular-3 VS 6Hamm, Siegel
Tue-Nov 1   IMMACULATA 14 - 6 BOBCATS Complete Diamond Nation Field #4 Regular-3 VS 2/7Aneskewich , Guilday
Wed-Nov 2   IMMACULATA 1 - 7 NJ TWINS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3 Regular-FinalFuzo, McGeehan