Send To Printer
Games on domingo, octubre 24, 2021
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
2 - 3
A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
13 - 3
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
12 - 0
A3- LBC
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- GT BLUE SOX
7 - 2
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B1- CK CARDINALS
8 - 3
B3- NY SANDLOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
16 - 2
B4- LANGAN BASEBALL
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner)
12 - 5
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner)
10 - 2
A3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- MILLBURN MILLERS
7 - 17
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
4 - 14
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- PPH BASEBALL
4 - 4
B1- ASBA WARMINSTER
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 13U
4 - 2
B1- CK CARDINALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- SJ SANDSHARKS (Champions)
11 - 0
A3- STEEL SHARKS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner)
6 - 1
B3- NY SANDLOTS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
3 - 11
A4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- LANGAN BASEBALL
0 - 14
B1- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/22/21) 13u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 13U (Champions)
9 - 0
B2- BUCKS COUNTY GENERALS (Pool Winner)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- WLADYKA BASEBALL
2 - 8
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS BLACK
3 - 11
A3- LONG ISLAND TITANS (opts out of playoffs)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
17 - 7
B3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 11U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C4- GARDEN STATE DUCKS
5 - 7
C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
14u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 14u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 14s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
15u Gold
v
16U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 15u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 15s
v
16U FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
16u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 16u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 16s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 11s
v
**Fall Harvest**
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 11u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
11u Gold
v
**Fall Harvest**
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 12s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 12u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
12u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
13u Gold
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(2021) 13u Fall Diamond Jacks
Sun-Oct 24
Super 13s
v
FALL HARVEST
Result Pending
Diamond Nation
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- WLADYKA BASEBALL
7 - 7
A3- BASEBALL U PA SCRANTON
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 11u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- SANDLOT BASEBALL ACADEMY (Pool Winner)
1 - 4
A2- SJ SANDSHARKS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- LOCKED IN EXPOS
8 - 7
B1- PISCATAWAY TRIPLE PLAY ELITE 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 15U
1 - 9
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
10 - 0
B3- NJ RISING REBELS 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A4- ASBA BROOMALL
11 - 10
A1- CORNWALL DRAGONS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 14U
7 - 3
C3- ASCENT BASEBALL 14U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E4- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY
5 - 3
E1- NJ RISING REBELS 2024
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 12U
3 - 4
B3- MILLBURN MILLERS
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- NY DYNASTY (Finalist)
6 - 0
B1-.9ERS BASEBALL CLUB
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
15 - 0
C1- NJ RISING REBELS 16U
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C2- BASEBALL U NORTH JERSEY
4 - 11
C3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 PURPLE
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #4
Regular
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E2- MANALAPAN BRAVES SELECT
0 - 6
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #5
Regular
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12U
7 - 11
A3- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #6
Regular
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
A1- HIT BRIGADE (Pool Winner)
2 - 9
C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-2 V 3
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
D3- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2024 BLACK (BLUE POOL WINNER)
0 - 6
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE 2 V 3
(10/22/21) 12u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B4- NY DYNASTY (Finalist)
3 - 6
A3- POWERBALLERS (Champions)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #2
Regular-FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE (RED POOL WINNER)
4 - 15
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-RED 2 V 3
(10/22/21) 14u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
B2- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 14U (Champions)
13 - 0
C1- NJ MARLINS (Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #7
Regular-FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
E3- RCBC MARUCCI NATIONALS (BLUE POOL WINNER)
5 - 4
F4- JERSEY SHORE WAVE (BLUE POOL WINNER)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #1
Regular-BLUE FINAL
(10/22/21) 16u Fall Harvest
Sun-Oct 24
C4- BRIDGEWATER BOMBERS (RED Champions)
10 - 2
A1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U (RED Finalist)
Complete
Diamond Nation Field #3
Regular-RED FINAL