Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<August 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
303112345
  
  Games on Tuesday, August 4, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B3- LEGKICK NATION C B5- NJ GIANTS Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B2- THE CLUBHOUSE C B4- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2021'S (YELLOW Pool Champions) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS (YELLOW Pool Finalist) C D4- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE BRAVES Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E1- NEXT LEVEL TITANS C E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS PARSO C K4- MVP BEAST AMERICAN Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K1- BASEBALL U MD C K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner) Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT C A5- EAST COAST LUMBERJACKS 2022'S Cancelled Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD C D5- CANES NORTHEAST Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME C H5- TTS PROSPECTS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H2- BEAST 2021 ROCCHIO C H4- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 16U 2022'S (BLUE Finalist) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) C C5- RIVER RATS 17U SHOWCASE (YELLOW Pool Winner) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A2- SI ORIOLES SHOWCASE BLACK (YELLOW Pool Winner) C A4- THE CLUBHOUSE 2022 Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L1- TACONIC RANGERS (OPTS out of playoffs) C L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner) Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E2- TTS SCOUT C E4- HUSTLE BASEBALL ACADEMY Cancelled Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat E3- WLADYKA BASEBALL NATIONAL (BLUE Pool Winner) C E5- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 16U Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat B1- WLADYKA BASEBALL CONTINENTAL C B3- LEGKICK NATION Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U C F5- RIVER RATS 18U ELITE Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat A1- IN THE ZONE KNIGHTS 1 C A3- PRO SKILLS 17U SELECT Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat K3- FULL COUNT 17U PROSPECTS 2021 (RED Pool Winner) C K5- THE NORTH JERSEY CARDINALS Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M2- NORTHEAST PRIDE SCOUT TEAM C M4- BASEBALL U NY BLACK Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S2- LONG ISLAND ELITE BASEBALL C S4- BASEBALL U PA - LINDSAY Cancelled Railroad Field  
2020 15U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15  v  18U BPC Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 16U Gold  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 16U DIAMOND JACKS Super 16  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Super 17  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
2020 17U DIAMOND JACKS Diamond Jacks 17/18U  v  18U BCP Result Pending Diamond Nation  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat H1- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS BLUE C H3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 22 PRIME Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat D1- BASEBALL U PA - GUY C D3- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U GOLD Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat S3- MVP BEAST NATIONAL (ORANGE Pool Finalist) C S5-TEAM PAC 18U Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C1- WHIZ KIDS AMERICAN C C3- MORRIS COUNTY CUBS 17U (OPTS out of playoffs) Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L3- COMPLETE GAME COLONIALS (RED Pool Winner) C L5- PAL ELITE BASEBALL Cancelled Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat M3- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 1 (PURPLE Finalist) C M5- DBI CUBS Cancelled JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F2- TEAM STEEL DIAMONDS C F4- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 17U Cancelled Railroad Field  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I1- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 17U (RED Pool Winner) C I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS 2 - 4 L4- DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 15U Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G5- WHIZ KIDS NATIONAL 0 - 7 E. COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat F1- 3UP3DOWN BASEBALL (BLUE Pool Winner) 7 - 0 F3- DIAMOND JACKS GOLD 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat C2- LI TITANS PHELAN (OPTS out of playoffs) 5 - 7 C4- EVOLUTION BASEBALL Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat L2- BASEBALL U JERSEY 17U 0 - 7 DJACKS SUPER 15 Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat N2- PROSPECTS BASEBALL ACADEMY 2 0 - 7 PA STARS Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 10U DIAMOND JACKS 10U DIAMOND JACKS  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #6  
(2020) 11U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 11  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #6  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J1- HIT AND RUN OUTLAWS 18U C J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS Cancelled Bundt Park  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G1-LONG ISLAND TITANS LORUSSO 1 - 5 G3- EAST COAST SANDHOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G2- JERSEY BOYZ BASEBALL (BLUE Champions) 3 - 2 N4- PA STARS Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O2- WNY PROSPECTS 1 - 3 O4- SPORTIKA GALLAGHER 17U NATIONAL (PURPLE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat O3- BASEBALL U NORTH NJ 3 - 2 O5- PHILLY BANDITS 16U Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat G4- CB RAIDERS 3 - 12 N5- LONG ISLAND TITANS QUATTRINI (PURPLE Champions) Complete JCBA #1  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS GOLD  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(2020) 12U DIAMOND JACKS DIAMOND JACKS SUPER 12  v  Practice Result Pending Diamond Nation Field #2  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I2- THE CLUBHOUSE 2021 7 - 0 I4- WLADYKA AMERICAN Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat I3- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 SELECT 1 - 5 I5- LOCKED IN BASEBALL EXPOS 17U 2021'S Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q2- BASEBALL WAREHOUSE 2021 0 - 3 Q4- FARRAH SCOUT (ORANGE Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat Q3- SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS 5 - 2 Q5- HV BULLDOGS Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P2- TACONIC RANGERS FUTURES (OPTS out of playoffs)) 10 - 0 P4- ANTONELLI BASEBALL 17U BLACK Complete JCBA #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J3- BEEKMAN GAMERS 6 - 3 J5- PS2 ACADEMY Complete Diamond Nation Field #1  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat J2- LONG ISLAND BODY ARMOR TITANS DEMICHAEL 5 - 8 J4- NORTHEAST PRIDE 21 PRIME (RED Pool Winner) Complete Diamond Nation Field #3  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R2- LI TITANS MESSINA 2 - 9 R4- NORTHEAST PRIDE UNDERCLASS SCOUT TEAM (ORANGE Pool Champions) Complete Diamond Nation Field #4  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat R3-SYRACUSE SPORTS ZONE ATHLETICS WHITE 2 - 12 R5- NEXGEN ELITE Complete Diamond Nation Field #5  
(08/03/20) 17/18u BCP Wood Bat P3- BASEBALL U NY ORANGE 7 - 4 P5- CRUSADERS BASEBALL CLUB Complete JCBA #1  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use